EU Статистика сервера

Праћени играчи: 4572734

Активни играчи: 799721

Праћени кланови: 123829

Активни кланови: 105246

Anzeigen

EU Серверска статистика тенкова

Име тенкаТипНацијаНивоИграчБиткеПросечна штетаПросечно искуствоПобедеПросечан WN8
Object 777 Version II 10111710.001239100,00%1519,82
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 87102092.34108663,01%3265,18
Concept 1B 98054302602.91105659,01%2157,89
Kampfpanzer 50 t 9213621032314.16100458,61%2151,44
Object 279 early 10148201602940.5999160,83%2087,62
Škoda T 45 71570201465.1396558,15%2111,06
Chimera 828960581873.1195457,57%2022,58
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 10210552512887.1693758,47%2216,78
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 105686582798.4992757,02%2149,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B7 711258.00926100,00%277,50
Object 907 10386302802503.0388757,46%2212,73
T-44-85 7111048.00861100,00%1743,45
Jagdtiger (H) 8321792.6784960,00%1936,67
VK 72.01 (K) 10203311632513.2682956,21%2121,81
T95E6 108417952433.8882354,79%2181,69
T-22 medium 1011394601981.4681656,93%1670,68
Object 260 10551951322322.2881554,35%1991,75
EMIL 1951 8343511091542.9680853,51%1734,43
Chieftain/T95 816321571293.9380655,31%1846,77
Bisonte C45 8123561631333.1280651,34%1341,17
Object 274a 867367751323.3880651,40%1550,73
M54 Renegade 8921521191433.9680253,39%1485,39
AMX M4 mle. 519749721041749.7579852,65%1587,73
IS-3A 81367291391323.0679452,26%1391,96
Object 703 Version II 8158037931271.7978952,33%1326,91
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 52479590816.6478856,29%1625,57
Type 59 G 811697411205.2678551,78%1421,04
Kunze Panzer 910833291660.5578251,08%1457,16
122 TM 859011691416.9377851,50%1467,13
Char Futur 4 9103074721817.9077852,31%1504,60
T 55A 91668441191716.1577653,39%1766,06
Object 777 Version II 936793421591.5977151,95%1429,00
Progetto C50 mod. 66946482771550.1876949,93%1409,10
Object 252U 8732391841350.1576852,97%1459,33
AE Phase I 9125939631648.3776451,89%1446,56
CS-52 LIS 8689591251366.2976451,52%1550,70
CS-59963039771561.2975850,00%1506,26
Lansen C 8905871001242.4875451,41%1421,21
Object 252U Defender 81631621861321.9375352,55%1417,51
Object 43010349891591911.6875051,41%1694,72
K-91-PT 94610221491.8974750,05%1215,99
T-44-122 7471091176.2974660,07%1647,76
Object 43092832871381590.7074451,33%1433,13
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81985791491270.1574353,14%1390,30
E 75 TS 8133692671257.3374251,29%1357,36
WZ-111 8771783711244.9674151,94%1554,74
T-44-100 8802592701208.6074052,64%1605,56
Object 7059172250951525.1074050,97%1392,62
IS-5 (Object 730) 839491951294.3773955,74%1634,67
ISU-130 859921472.4873954,99%1826,15
CS-631051481451854.1873751,90%1469,76
Emil II92021111341595.7673751,13%1472,49
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 86650441256.3573652,76%1530,80
IS-2M 712519301144.7873552,82%1452,80
TS-5 8156801981313.6673352,64%1291,86
IS-3-II9135271851464.8673050,49%1297,17
Rinoceronte1030710371894.0672849,48%1365,28
WZ-111 model 5A10123862971972.4172850,80%1544,64
Progetto CC55 mod. 54877061601244.1372749,70%1306,68
T26E5 Patriot 81459141521099.0772651,25%1311,77
Caernarvon Action X 8183554901095.4372650,34%1273,73
Type 5 Heavy101216271401854.5472550,78%1336,07
Turtle Mk. I 829642441206.2872451,28%1244,73
GSOR 1008 8122532641385.8672251,34%1321,37
T77 846788441307.0772150,59%1311,20
Tortoise91732272061613.6671950,87%1388,48
WZ-111 model 1-492091482101533.8371850,72%1492,02
Object 430 Version II9919101821436.6771851,61%1511,28
Kranvagn10130789941905.5271850,17%1480,40
UDES 169141917911457.0271749,87%1396,23
50TP Tyszkiewicza92002011101485.0571750,24%1300,59
KV-220-2 Beta Test 570101695.1271756,14%1998,54
Object 705A101389961011843.6271449,66%1375,43
VK 75.01 (K) 877967721153.4171350,04%1220,85
STB-1101753521571863.2671350,96%1510,05
121B 1024504561830.4471150,63%1524,98
Conqueror93442181931510.9571049,73%1377,90
60TP Lewandowskiego101845871181909.7971049,87%1332,56
Type 6191903431531503.2170950,07%1482,07
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 830234511037.6670849,03%1136,34
Type 59 81137888641067.4970851,39%1478,51
M6A2E1 842038901133.6870750,24%1316,99
Chrysler K GF 885026891173.5170751,11%1321,13
AMX 13 57 711265594766.7670753,40%1475,08
Object 268 Version 4101492331121967.4070752,63%1415,58
Object 430U102420901201832.7770750,55%1418,45
UDES 15/161095405651829.9970650,05%1416,56
ST-II1075330361716.3970649,45%1232,65
T9592285822031649.3670651,88%1376,48
T23E3 72172564997.9170654,94%1838,82
M60 1041976831888.5770352,07%1562,91
AMX 50 Foch91229921861626.6370250,54%1478,63
AMX M4 mle. 541040261731739.2270248,75%1357,19
113101053051311800.5370149,87%1508,26
TL-1 LPC 837074521129.1070050,19%1333,39
WZ-111G FT9456131331712.8869850,32%1429,89
Super Conqueror102567891061816.9569849,53%1359,07
Prototipo Standard B92352931471528.2969749,57%1359,10
Maus102078931631714.6969750,38%1330,66
SU-130PM 81837332751413.7269650,99%1408,88
Chrysler K 825811451082.6169550,14%1156,53
T25 Pilot Number 1 81092632071091.7669550,43%1483,49
Progetto M40 mod. 65101836601711900.7369449,87%1417,41
50TP prototyp 8176714781185.4869351,65%1242,21
Škoda T 5092678031911525.4969250,50%1406,60
Somua SM 8221042631252.5669251,04%1202,44
VK 100.01 (P) Ausf. B 8161526.5069150,00%1798,77
Pz.Kpfw. VII10101291731724.1469149,53%1258,86
Object 26310392372092139.3769151,14%1687,09
Mäuschen91337711041402.1769050,25%1221,71
Emil I82978221221226.3768850,52%1351,30
M46 Patton92222971861376.8068650,31%1357,84
IS-6 B 839030831165.6468650,59%1190,51
E 5092847842461432.3968650,07%1384,24
M48A5 Patton101754171641788.4768650,14%1460,23
T26E5 812551476989.4668550,54%1134,96
Object 26391456711091561.4668550,61%1352,80
K-911042268641676.1468548,76%1334,26
Panzer 58 82052391016.7068448,67%1271,33
Object 277102944241021765.9468449,15%1325,52
Object 244 61298328854.8368253,58%1316,57
112 81414771431045.1468049,18%1159,19
Progetto M35 mod. 46 83746312451204.6868051,17%1314,84
Object 140103190462541714.9667950,35%1448,04
FCM 50 t 81065672951102.1667950,27%1391,53
T42 812987271042.3567949,17%1195,55
AMX 30 1er prototype91381731951455.1267750,42%1448,39
T54E193423942061488.8367549,81%1403,28
Centurion Mk. 7/192486292131376.0467449,48%1340,84
KV-5 8927554141057.8467450,19%1227,72
T57 Heavy Tank102688672441923.8667349,37%1482,06
T110E3101785511771936.6767250,75%1392,22
E 50 Ausf. M101910042361792.7467250,03%1483,50
IS-4102147841861727.0667249,00%1388,99
T95E2 818574501092.5467151,90%1479,37
TVP T 50/51102121692221820.3567149,88%1466,41
M46 Patton KR 864863153963.4867049,88%1228,05
ST-I92353402351395.4166849,93%1296,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92415792231387.1166849,65%1322,78
VK 100.01 (P)82617161201096.5566850,80%1201,97
12110970341711736.7766748,88%1444,72
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81533141231036.9166650,19%1145,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8553122151315.9366650,29%1317,16
GSOR3301 AVR FS92522778840.3366550,02%1213,94
T110E5103022122661738.7266449,60%1409,71
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 818889453971.7666250,42%1164,17
Panhard EBR 909145427106802.8466250,31%1163,81
Škoda T 27 888090661094.3066249,49%1294,73
AMX 50 B101827232241934.0466249,56%1561,31
Manticore1027852691131.1866150,46%1266,76
T-5494943003221249.2566149,79%1306,57
FV215b 101154661461718.1266048,72%1374,15
53TP Markowskiego8266710971121.9166048,60%1215,01
WZ-120-1G FT 81928871421181.5666051,05%1189,87
Primo Victoria 853125111885.6165948,90%1095,07
CS-44710966347960.5565951,15%1410,68
AMX M4 mle. 49 8112050921024.0465949,34%1120,31
Schwarzpanzer 58 84219674997.9765648,93%1257,92
AMX 13 57 GF 758186203660.2365651,96%1351,80
SU-122-549586441841511.1665649,49%1489,56
LT-432 8187325123787.2665651,80%1389,05
UDES 14 Alt 58206185791097.1665649,70%1300,04
Centurion Action X101737331801699.5365449,15%1399,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103096744121705.7065350,25%1470,63
AMX 50 12092712541951489.9365048,80%1408,95
M48A2/T54E2/T123E6 10141278.7565050,00%823,13
Caernarvon84299501421054.7665049,00%1180,30
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10942702142013.8565050,15%1472,66
WZ-12091524702091235.4865048,94%1250,39
T-100 LT101313361451100.4065049,82%1304,05
STA-2 8123902101979.2265049,41%1230,39
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82376528864.2464948,45%998,93
Carro d'assalto P.8879671237911.0564949,94%1174,16
Type 4 Heavy92073001831293.6764949,67%1200,40
FV4202 8236566165938.5964849,62%1164,70
WZ-113G FT1025791581808.5764848,16%1267,18
T-54 first prototype 8287354166925.3164850,34%1128,60
ISU-152K 8116964541195.7464749,67%1167,04
IS-2 79955292978.3764653,23%1268,25
Object 70492867902581759.8664650,46%1440,89
Panhard EBR 105101314012011044.8764550,38%1156,26
AT 1582178261491134.2064450,48%1222,17
Leopard Prototyp A93105692241380.7164448,49%1232,40
FV4004 Conway91766311291519.9964448,99%1333,18
T-54 ltwt.9214588253946.2864350,61%1417,22
Leopard 1102198742251771.0964348,76%1395,43
E 100104173292911675.6164249,03%1289,89
AMX 30 B1085383921613.8064248,69%1326,40
IS-2 shielded 7140388431083.9464151,33%1369,73
T-34-3 8101269278999.1264148,96%1264,11
AMX 50 Foch B1081050641802.3364049,35%1303,71
FV217 Badger10127419571696.2364048,94%1185,36
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8120511162760.9164052,13%1282,22
WZ-132-11039782991255.5163948,85%1460,47
T-62A102246942271560.6563949,30%1309,25
Panzer 58 Mutz 8111108116939.6663949,48%1179,72
Strv 103-092228851661608.2963849,31%1380,07
T-103 827128721098.6763849,08%1066,94
King Tiger (Captured) 714816835918.5563651,40%1191,62
SU-76I 3349784589.7263660,71%2011,61
Strv 103B101546591601924.1763649,72%1368,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP93904242041293.4063548,62%1330,07
11082769121571043.8863549,75%1205,09
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 67448660698.0063551,93%1343,52
IS-7105835752961612.6963448,69%1299,58
Lorraine 40 t 82418321481144.1963250,85%1251,02
STA-182664751341010.4863249,47%1316,17
VK 168.01 (P) 83289040992.1363148,76%1060,59
T95/Chieftain 102781595.2463054,84%1356,92
E 7596020363161323.3863048,99%1210,08
P.44 Pantera83090601101053.1562848,39%1259,66
Excalibur 68276427928.9262754,16%1543,31
Strv 81 82762811802.9862748,19%917,34
KV-2 (R) 644281117819.6862753,93%1330,63
M10394198122631309.9162748,58%1238,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101130013212113.6162548,67%1489,56
AMX 13 105101268061341297.5862449,13%1444,69
T2882903661291191.3962450,15%1259,11
T110E4102802712371841.5462348,67%1326,51
T3093921042921511.5062249,13%1285,03
KV-220-2 516923060571.7362256,68%1199,20
LHMTV84376765666.8662149,65%1151,80
T26E4 SuperPershing 8400287358916.6462149,17%1118,69
T78 610748533860.9662153,50%1253,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51168811644.8862151,87%1177,80
WZ-132A978563138958.7562148,73%1385,68
AMX 50 10084273852191179.3961649,61%1313,68
FV215b (183) 101399323381823.0361648,55%1332,44
Löwe 8490600366980.5261548,99%1054,21
CS-5389921766951.2461546,63%1181,07
59-Patton 84450879796.3561447,49%985,62
STG Guard 8762331111086.9461449,37%1207,09
Jagdtiger94464822491544.4461449,00%1276,33
M4A1 FL 10 610965218771.1661451,24%1188,12
Object 25793930831011234.6161348,91%1051,34
M26 Pershing8314816153950.6461349,80%1220,69
Object 41681790131511009.4561150,19%1300,47
FV201 (A45) 75328351796.7961149,86%1092,90
T698395345161989.7061049,81%1233,81
Type 62 791545222621.6861050,78%1399,42
O-Ho82974651351012.8961049,74%1092,53
T34 B 852474991096.0360949,04%1236,18
Object 268101807852131923.0860848,58%1380,33
AT 15A 710443897839.2060851,41%1191,31
SU-10182682031351109.0260849,44%1239,11
T-1097735653011287.3560748,64%1198,80
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93559042631554.0960748,40%1306,70
AMX Chasseur de chars 8203161276924.8460549,11%1204,12
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 812548934989.6860449,29%1044,87
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 899620711112.4860449,16%1091,92
STG 86572480998.4860448,18%1097,77
Conqueror Gun Carriage101058862671589.1660250,63%1328,67
IS-27359339144940.7460250,66%1268,42
FV380591194622091244.0260249,34%1197,31
Object 261101355043581589.8960149,88%1383,51
IS-6 82965642891002.4460151,21%1076,82
Charioteer82407971341121.4460049,33%1198,91
212A91661592541454.0860049,83%1373,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger84698783591351.1360049,45%1365,48
Jagdpanzer E 100103321682891815.9660049,15%1299,18
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8126278233747.8159950,25%1325,24
IS-M827097777939.0459848,73%1007,22
45TP Habicha730158970899.1059749,81%1168,02
T3286064981941003.0159749,68%1133,85
E 25 7294878341898.7259751,14%1325,62
IS-2-II826664966945.4859648,05%968,90
M53/M5592657473511324.1959650,20%1265,81
Spähpanzer Ru 2519183060297815.6159549,35%1210,66
HWK 30 88231170712.8359549,50%1163,90
XM551 Sheridan10846801041094.0159347,92%1170,17
AT 77292943103917.3459352,65%1189,34
AMX 13 909442268373801.4659250,10%1175,84
FV4005 Stage II101609612161671.0959148,74%1156,99
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8316899172982.1559048,20%1113,76
AMX AC mle. 4881872991651122.4459048,84%1253,81
LTTB8267652152656.7958950,27%1211,01
O-Ni7439003124914.6158851,76%1168,80
Centurion Mk. I8379161156890.3758849,25%1126,87
Tiger II (H) 7416711.3158754,84%757,94
Indien-Panzer8316463155935.1758647,84%1151,98
P.43 ter732900969809.5358650,23%1234,69
T-34-28148541152844.5258548,04%1104,90
T499263386319816.9958449,56%1162,40
T28 Concept 739410456959.1958353,10%1403,61
VK 45.03 756222102866.5758250,58%1096,55
T-34-85 Rudy 670992190725.3258253,45%1373,52
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8118995210833.3658246,68%1006,25
WZ-1328216900248734.9758149,90%1275,75
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1051951100955.8458046,55%1046,92
Panther/M10 7191672122791.0158049,91%1232,63
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8239427240966.1057948,06%1047,13
AMX 65 t811512976887.0657846,95%962,11
WZ-111-1G FT8752281121080.2257747,89%1115,51
Panther II8383595163912.3257649,11%1156,28
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8139214581057.4057649,17%1014,93
T-448639389224850.7957649,20%1108,94
M56 Scorpion 718453877879.7257650,19%1200,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 32830193328.2057662,81%1271,66
T-34-85 Rudy 637182178713.2257552,65%1329,13
T-34-17231825138794.0457350,78%1252,04
Type 5 Chi-Ri7306864107803.0057248,94%1270,40
T297847726280942.0557151,09%1184,05
G.W. E 100101592753411536.1257048,95%1302,87
IS-3811508793921032.6856949,68%1133,53
SU-100M1736103398922.2556951,24%1310,77
M40/M4384043612441161.8556950,40%1271,97
SU-14-282171962021158.6456850,06%1249,97
Grille 15102514502551795.4956848,44%1264,44
T92 HMC101778022911520.5656748,96%1279,98
Black Prince7486995115758.8856649,58%988,48
Kanonenjagdpanzer 823371127827.2956545,50%895,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101274584121355.8856448,87%1185,91
G.W. Tiger92488332641340.2156448,66%1289,21
Cromwell B 6275383126642.6556354,77%1229,16
T34 8418640578998.8556149,62%1120,70
Tiger 131 68599171718.2556151,11%1270,42
FV2078183083172966.1356149,04%1092,76
M41D 84034236632.7656048,50%1062,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591714152921161.2156048,38%1121,60
M4A1 Revalorisé 8240093104913.6156049,81%1011,10
T-34-2G FT710043980913.3356050,36%1262,30
Leo7373686102779.7456049,92%1197,62
Bretagne Panther 618406230675.6755851,26%1137,13
ELC EVEN 90 8285430108594.4155751,13%1028,83
Strv S1 82946641911152.6355749,89%1100,80
Sherman VC Firefly 611903725704.8255750,61%1168,37
A-44724882999767.7155750,50%1223,46
T207447249119768.0655650,78%1161,21
T28 Prototype85111332141072.5455648,79%1116,16
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6823375297598.2655548,25%987,37
LTG714697377619.4555550,13%1234,84
Pudel 611498094652.2255351,72%1183,66
TVP VTU Koncept8277591111821.8355347,57%1024,19
Challenger727629182872.9055249,66%1148,93
T92 816811475537.4955048,75%912,28
KV-48398493186895.4154949,04%988,10
A-32 4492495439.6454952,80%1580,96
WZ-1317308043154568.7254848,96%1138,44
M41 Walker Bulldog8378546238612.8854749,81%1085,52
Tiger II8837356280951.4354547,93%1032,18
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV Alpha 595278493.3954353,23%892,57
UDES 0383454071511072.8354348,16%1091,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 5182782172261031.4854249,04%1136,46
M4A3E8 Fury 664417105566.3554051,13%1131,78
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 61277230554.6454048,89%1033,33
AMX M4 mle. 457477653123836.3153848,70%1117,69
ISU-15284656302861160.6753749,21%1179,26
Tiger (P)7630719184810.0153649,62%1040,65
Panther7507564171731.5453549,78%1132,77
Ferdinand83967752601100.0153549,01%1091,24
Konštrukta T-34/1007401638107746.6553449,17%1147,85
leKpz M 41 90 mm 85996374645.6853449,45%1102,35
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 620071193682.2853350,87%1227,81
Jagdpanther II82935152541091.9553148,38%1096,88
SU-122-44 7272434216879.1353152,50%1192,71
VK 30.02 (D)7386850132676.1852948,81%1027,61
FV1066 Senlac 84404623535.3652848,46%858,06
Churchill III 5433594143420.9352750,99%915,55
T71 DA7435257204576.1852749,96%1140,58
T26E3 Eagle 7 79210323725.7452650,26%944,05
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 711152478840.5552648,86%1112,74
B.U.G.I.614396335717.3352449,79%1177,08
Comet7560615130664.7052248,58%1031,21
VK 65.01 (H) 513805.0052233,33%1553,54
Heavy Tank No. VI 630357265694.0252150,97%1202,63
T-437740845130675.5851949,69%1071,78
G.W. Tiger (P)83591802281010.5651948,80%1110,00
KV-37700168130811.8751749,52%1009,20
Spähpanzer SP I C7297101127597.8550748,54%1096,94
Hotchkiss EBR730978874487.9250749,28%985,34
Škoda T 40 6147106126629.2050249,97%1209,95
Type 64 6398294184511.7850251,27%1277,92
GSR 3301 Setter77876143418.1450148,28%865,34
AC 4 Experimental 64637050612.7850050,30%1096,93
M127541141165851.2349949,75%1065,55
HWK 12813288985590.4849948,39%933,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8483424119594.1949848,21%975,10
ISU-122S 713168151848.3049850,63%1113,19
Tiger I7990924289781.3249848,80%954,95
AMX 13 757793995141513.4049548,74%1005,11
AMX AC mle. 467232676109803.7049549,16%1114,12
P.43 bis644802163621.7049449,67%1129,64
T71 CMCD711089869494.6349248,45%982,90
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7115185109443.7448947,91%888,36
IS71354105228756.8248949,09%968,81
T25 AT7249996132821.0548849,90%1082,26
T-34-85M 6742012126626.1648651,16%982,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 507380436159825.9147948,76%996,75
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7257526121741.8447849,33%1040,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8961204182886.2647849,93%819,64
Type 4 Chi-To640595384594.5747848,62%1132,94
Strv 74646452675604.2047649,31%1114,91
G.W. Panther7636029268893.5347549,58%1074,05
Type 98 Ke-Ni Otsu 313281.6747266,67%1263,11
Škoda T 256549948112574.6047149,39%1104,19
O-I6646571143654.8847151,41%1069,92
S-517327638162817.3647049,61%938,20
Ikv 90 Typ B738576691752.2946947,86%1013,06
Type 586526738130552.4646849,28%1091,07
SU-100Y 6261669163684.7646851,52%1149,49
T14 5217186113428.4946650,43%923,62
T25/27734736164735.6646548,59%992,58
KV-122 79541440679.7046448,09%823,62
A-43630399597513.9646449,70%1020,16
WZ-131G FT614047563674.3546149,93%1169,52
Sturer Emil7543795129773.4746047,15%1011,22
Achilles624178563606.1346049,55%1071,60
VK 30.02 (M)649693789563.6446048,46%1046,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 617752995565.7545749,40%1061,10
SU-1527647128164771.4745449,23%1037,89
T376556224138428.7445450,38%1148,27
T-28E with F-30 412753848441.8845455,87%1277,90
Valiant 54218679412.6745449,55%815,59
KV-4 KTTS 813689.0045133,33%487,52
SU-14-17146734182720.9145149,42%940,57
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 419227871355.6045055,39%997,20
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6444897136525.6245050,28%990,23
TOG II* 637074487643.8444950,14%1037,99
Sherman Firefly6145455104570.3944949,05%1051,98
KV-137328975101497.9444848,50%706,48
A43 BP prototype 616635.1744716,67%904,79
M446655248184663.9544750,50%1060,71
BT-SV 31371045323.9144756,04%1430,07
Jagdpanther7731758216770.2644549,00%980,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 59127813396.1844550,46%1041,37
A46 67637917387.5944548,94%1067,70
AT 8642823790532.6844451,60%927,63
Cromwell6877514227512.1644450,50%977,99
ARL 446627575143610.9344348,66%1047,28
Ram II 58142980410.0444053,25%1118,97
SU-85I 56467477531.9043950,96%1278,42
Super Hellcat 7103609541613.9043948,92%771,88
M4 Improved 510906917380.9043751,80%995,67
105 leFH18B2 5206434174590.1943653,82%1217,78
Excelsior 531910075407.5943550,39%834,79
Matilda IV 519899387398.5843552,61%1034,58
Churchill VII671759391527.9743448,19%871,77
40TP Habicha635841848530.7443348,42%923,71
Turán III prototípus 510916823423.0643250,99%1061,53
T-34 shielded 521314435454.8842950,81%1165,22
59-166413485105338.0842848,54%876,78
KV-26862081171595.5842851,44%966,74
AMX 13 F3 AM6492350137674.8642649,49%953,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 56150034461.0542549,68%1087,81
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 322312597325.8642356,54%1199,36
M4A3E8 Sherman6361096123475.4842349,86%873,39
M10 RBFM 537162466519.8242250,16%1039,74
M36 Jackson6370208135613.8341950,66%1049,62
M24E2 Super Chaffee 651556811350.7641948,45%782,87
Nashorn667343298651.9741847,74%1085,48
SU-1006837936162626.3941750,85%1099,34
Dicker Max 6425012137617.5741649,88%1057,82
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5385483153398.5741451,51%1048,37
MT-256509769118298.3141350,19%813,17
DS PZInż515348520527.4741249,60%1103,11
T-34-856937150229505.8641249,88%927,16
T-1506998152149536.6641149,88%852,69
T21643613497317.4440948,66%792,85
Object 257 (P) 1026874.3040963,64%601,44
VK 30.01 (D)6335720123453.8540748,34%799,09
Ikv 65 Alt II652496877595.9640548,74%1023,42
AMX 12 t61069994128369.7640549,08%933,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 526114794409.4740250,59%1101,46
M66737864148522.9540148,59%823,84
Matilda Black Prince 523009256404.9140051,20%1017,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 266911130266.0039956,10%1198,79
O-I Experimental568053989489.0339950,96%900,30
KV-8561337037310551.7439849,80%860,00
VK 36.01 (H)61009400189496.9939549,06%801,78
Panhard AMD 178B645601955320.6339549,05%821,59
VK 30.01 (P)6813804142479.0639448,14%819,11
M18 Hellcat61076105274548.0839350,86%903,47
SU-86278255159647.4139349,48%856,86
AC 1 Sentinel 49457518285.3739052,25%1045,80
VK 28.016524009109300.0639048,55%763,56
ARL V39632529491548.4038947,76%970,90
Hummel6838218173661.9938548,74%937,17
P.43549532436376.0337549,80%1002,00
M24 Chaffee569326596276.1337350,51%909,07
S35 CA538647479510.2837351,29%1142,74
FV3046405306178549.1437150,72%915,22
BDR G1 B570368094430.9936649,26%858,92
T-50-2 6100558431319.8236249,77%755,29
Valentine II 434203134242.7736151,34%835,22
Sherman III519144471364.4636050,29%958,81
KV-1S679208399392.6335950,00%736,03
AT 2565039568380.1235952,23%888,44
Strv m/42553089547372.7735849,21%982,19
Jagdpanzer IV6993438135489.2435347,86%800,06
FCM 36 Pak 40 3178847100323.0735356,83%1084,18
M4A1 Sherman5877457123368.3135051,00%917,49
VK 30.01 (H)5823179103390.3034848,33%732,47
Großtraktor - Krupp 35426123224.0834652,78%882,55
T1 Heavy Tank5979798115380.7834549,19%738,25
Churchill I5102306193373.7534548,72%719,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu559589962347.9434248,98%932,19
KV-151926176210397.6034250,15%773,66
Škoda T 24563186861351.4534148,57%934,40
M22 Locust 316536659220.7034153,21%1020,71
Type T-34583730895341.4433749,07%912,23
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 316021447201.9933554,35%948,08
60G FT517835937422.7732748,89%894,10
Archer523535041386.6132749,30%836,87
25TP KSUST II539354734300.3532748,84%704,51
Churchill Gun Carrier68865170407.6932547,40%637,43
M4A2E4 Sherman 529433101291.3632450,76%746,39
StuG IV 567722734394.0932448,22%940,60
Pz.Sfl. IC 44461997299.7232248,98%793,92
M10 Wolverine5643550110392.5332250,47%851,42
AMX ELC bis51269387133239.5932050,00%731,53
T6751009248199367.2631851,33%761,89
T-127 338017049224.6531653,93%884,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc576894483413.7031647,74%894,62
M41 HMC586083387434.9331349,00%612,74
T2 Light Tank 224078473146.2831252,14%806,87
P26/40458654725304.6530950,33%862,40
Renault G1510059867289.2130948,03%700,59
MTLS-1G14 335661923236.5530950,90%990,27
Cavalier55811719313.0330847,80%613,12
Kirovets-1 811410.003060,00%124,90
M7562006084241.3430548,93%809,59
VK 16.02 Leopard591408391194.8130249,09%560,98
Bishop549156670387.5230151,68%818,04
T-3451342727124287.0930049,48%708,30
Ikv 103566684751327.5029848,34%731,49
Type 5 Ke-Ho424823946246.1529851,36%876,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51314822182298.9229749,18%690,35
T6 Medium415498422371.5229649,67%706,76
Grille51039908127435.3429649,83%862,90
SU-76G FT422869931353.7329251,44%767,71
SU-8551065293104373.0029049,55%789,24
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 21114696154.6028849,68%752,34
Crusader698878678244.3928748,20%605,68
Marder 38T4101095052304.9728650,78%746,27
Lago467697130239.4928349,29%752,34
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5717141140262.7928247,93%632,38
Type 1 Chi-He458591037237.4127749,47%766,31
Matilda4118014083264.4027751,68%716,10
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50544782578378.0927447,59%717,26
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3125027092147.0127451,15%654,13
MKA 259067616200.5127350,30%852,31
M5A1 Stuart4104398050177.5327349,65%616,06
Tetrarch 291728019176.8727154,35%1088,08
BT-7 artillery 391554934211.9027150,17%820,32
T-29 3106592528245.6627049,83%936,06
StuG III Ausf. G51421900147335.2427049,02%667,79
T-45 259572916177.3926851,10%924,28
T-50568763588127.4126550,25%324,95
Valentine364666435233.8626450,03%871,90
Sexton I 312628721224.6926153,07%792,37
T40474913968270.7226151,35%625,86
T-116 357446013192.1925949,19%753,43
ST vz. 39475716829206.6125949,01%641,78
SU-122A532392665306.5325948,11%580,72
Alecto468407150242.2525849,66%608,14
M15/42360737413232.4725449,66%712,84
Grant426390726223.9825249,15%695,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4135596974146.7525151,06%462,52
M8A14120099353240.7325050,04%570,79
B1487189940189.3325047,88%530,22
M5 Stuart4121853749117.5224948,99%384,03
SARL 42417106332213.9524849,15%649,59
Somua S35329793619200.8924851,21%611,55
Covenanter5133653257166.3024649,00%564,37
L6/4021639176135.5924550,20%591,96
SU-85B4105129366259.2124550,59%583,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 29144121279.6524549,15%358,80
Sav m/43483934329218.1424348,59%522,42
14TP453716622163.6224348,29%553,52
T-80439454547164.3024248,88%556,53
L-60 28521551193.7424048,51%466,25
Type 95 Heavy475156031194.1123947,46%578,19
BT-5317589711237.5823848,52%689,34
M14/4125085976174.4123751,15%711,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D436341648192.2323648,61%524,85
StuG III Ausf. B442484538240.8223549,06%573,91
Durchbruchswagen 2476879643177.4623547,37%424,62
M2243602713128.4823350,35%619,39
AMX 105 AM mle. 47445649049253.1023249,80%788,09
Stuart I-IV334923114145.0123149,35%548,07
VK 20.01 (D)423740841150.8123048,32%399,60
Strv m/40L378099915168.7822949,44%553,91
Somua SAu 40454077534216.6322848,70%503,60
Strv m/3828115227129.7822849,15%595,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4121218265117.4022748,48%301,09
AMX 404137257936146.2322648,56%558,73
Type 98 Ke-Ni333092719158.2922650,08%638,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4100972366149.7322548,85%393,17
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41675172106233.2222549,80%524,22
Type 97 Chi-Ha374028919169.0222550,00%562,19
Strv fm/21114382835119.6922349,92%722,45
M2 Light Tank2163770732126.8422151,65%570,67
Renault R3522339389115.2722151,82%534,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G375209826123.4222050,07%458,16
Birch Gun451955441210.1221949,04%676,65
Pz.Sfl. IVb460437553241.3321850,08%673,49
4TP18909425116.2721749,26%621,91
Valentine AT490655025203.8621749,92%602,43
43 M. Toldi III 386706814121.2321548,41%500,21
T-284206887671174.4421549,03%451,86
M3 Stuart3148458126130.9721549,06%512,63
M3 Lee4160153054178.2821448,37%525,74
T-70364623321151.3621448,93%547,43
A-205103214857111.1321348,02%310,54
Cruiser Mk. IV4140792429145.6321149,64%478,04
Cruiser Mk. II276409823160.1321150,23%618,73
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 27830009117.9221049,01%564,97
M3G FT323274116201.6921049,62%568,12
AMR 35 23929417139.1820849,18%605,06
SU-5458311557245.2220849,37%548,40
10TP357095911153.9820848,20%532,21
Pz.Kpfw. II2209296432109.0320850,58%488,72
7TP25981416150.8620750,04%586,09
Ikv 72387035617166.1320549,20%433,91
FCM 3625270216110.1320548,86%476,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3114049821147.2720450,11%487,34
Type 97 Te-Ke 268258111130.5720349,26%652,69
M37486650651231.2620348,87%693,45
LT vz. 3529851627124.1820249,35%611,48
LT vz. 38394328318133.5720248,85%479,98
LTP 3117056327139.4020049,13%593,38
Renault Otsu11887013796.0120049,63%607,02
AMX 383148298316105.2119949,45%355,41
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro28358197123.5319949,10%568,57
Hotchkiss H352109605813109.6419851,03%494,94
T82 HMC412548932191.8819848,87%536,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A345951522138.4419548,77%417,77
Chi-Ni28304519105.9319448,35%496,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3173282739126.1519349,22%363,70
Sturmpanzer II470046251221.7519248,80%622,78
D2398514118123.4619249,42%418,35
Leichttraktor132862692598.4718950,47%559,26
Renault UE 57366838021155.4818849,78%433,65
T-6028480761197.5018849,91%466,15
Marder II3182426144166.4418750,52%407,03
Type 95 Ha-Go25083619117.6618748,51%564,51
Kolohousenka114553476105.0418750,30%597,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3152047039122.4418449,90%348,64
Pz.Kpfw. I21235935971.1518446,95%296,39
M2 Medium Tank3189070436119.9718449,07%363,40
Fiat 300018924924110.5418349,23%585,10
SU-76M4131203728160.9418348,37%400,74
Cruiser Mk. III3161610530112.0518250,27%491,26
T2 Medium Tank2188004017102.8418248,92%477,69
Light Mk. VIC 28008511887.8318149,29%458,60
T-463213668835119.2318148,27%421,83
M7 Priest393514038189.0518048,71%473,84
Type 91 Heavy384747315120.3317846,86%343,25
BT-74125142436105.0317747,55%383,71
BT-22141845029110.9317649,99%540,61
M3 Light 325196533110.0017647,54%448,04
Vickers Medium Mk. III3117193022119.8117448,11%371,88
Lorraine 39L AM373346423172.6517449,91%522,44
T56 GMC3160709927134.2817348,71%334,46
T1 Cunningham129418302581.9017150,08%523,47
Cruiser Mk. I195918411124.0117148,52%540,69
Pvlvv fm/422880100678.1416747,92%257,53
Vickers Mk. E Type B2131697711104.5916749,16%443,94
T3 HMC2183849241120.2716550,96%462,98
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)217453382496.1016449,23%421,97
T-262212839515104.5516349,03%466,15
T1E6 27990111882.9316349,33%398,79
SU-26385608640159.9216150,62%360,02
T-26G FT22473267115.6716150,70%381,58
D121116504777.1216147,24%314,05
T7 Combat Car 211147641872.0516049,69%344,16
Wespe397088632149.6615948,77%453,35
Sexton II374192922119.7715848,98%427,54
MS-1129732891379.9715650,38%458,84
Panzerjäger I2200126818116.2015450,03%388,23
T18 HMC316971313101.9315248,81%375,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I126842281282.3515249,28%443,09
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2107303812105.7614948,08%376,68
Renault NC-3111826333772.3614449,01%405,59
Renault FT AC283146510105.4314147,99%346,27
Renault FT 75 BS287602210113.7714050,70%617,12
Renault FT12375063762.6214048,39%360,87
AT-12139730612104.6313748,81%345,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison398109621122.3513648,96%331,55
Vickers Medium Mk. II213702211281.8813547,41%318,97
SU-182111918514110.5613149,35%612,55
Loyd Gun Carriage29296741079.0412749,45%460,33
T1 HMC214515841787.2512049,10%422,37
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)21240364944.999947,51%225,33

Последње ажурирање:

Anzeigen